Tags:
- Nagisa Furukawa
- short hair
- waitress
- uniform
- brown hair
- clannad
- HD wallpaper
- free download
Choose resolution & download this wallpaper
PC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 16":
3072x1920MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina, MacBook Air 13.3"(2020, M1):
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone:
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Android tablets:
Download for my screen: 1920x1080px
Download original wallpaper(1400x1050px)
Resize wallpaper:
Wallpaper is uploaded by our users
License: Wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
Relevant HD wallpapers
Anime
school uniform
anime girl
Tomoya Okazaki
anime girls
long hair
Ushio Okazaki
furukawa nagisa
sunset
brown eyes
-
1653x2338px
Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, HD phone wallpaper -
1157x1636px
Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, Ibuki Fuko, HD phone wallpaper -
2880x1800px
Nagisa Furukawa, protagonist, manga, Clannad, Nagisa Okazaki, Furukawa, Clannad characters, HD wallpaper -
2926x4096px
brown hair, anime school girl, earphones, school uniform, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1200px
okazaki tomoya, furukawa nagisa, clannad, anime couple, hug, romance, Anime, HD wallpaper -
2048x1508px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Dango, protagonist, manga, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Clannad characters, HD wallpaper -
2000x1414px
okazaki tomoya, okazaki ushio, furukawa nagisa, clannad, family, sunflowers, Anime, HD wallpaper -
1060x1500px
Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Ushio Okazaki, Tomoya Okazaki, Ibuki Fuko, HD phone wallpaper -
2508x3541px
pretty anime girl, short brown hair, sweater, school uniform, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1350px
Nagisa Furukawa, anime, clannad, HD phone wallpaper -
2344x3304px
anime girl, moe, brown hair, cute, school uniform, long hair, corazones, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Nagisa Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, Clannad characters, Ushio Okazaki, Dango, manga, Clannad, HD wallpaper -
2733x1604px
Anime, Clannad, Dango (Clannad), Nagisa Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, Ushio Okazaki, HD wallpaper -
1751x2550px
anime girl, flowers, brown hair, school uniform, green eyes, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
3840x2160px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, HD wallpaper -
2526x1787px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Anime, Crossover, Air (Movie) , Clannad , Nagisa Furukawa , Kanon , Dango (Clannad) , Charlotte (Anime), HD wallpaper -
1125x2436px
anime, anime girls, short hair, simple, dark hair, HD phone wallpaper -
3507x2480px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, Ushio Okazaki, HD wallpaper -
8603x5743px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, HD wallpaper -
2787x2170px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, HD wallpaper -
1521x1077px
Sakura tree path, schoolgirl, nagisa furukawa, sakura trees, brown hair, bag, clannad, short hair, uniform, petals, HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Kotomi and Nagisa, kotomi ichinose, nagisa furukawa, schoolgirls, brown hair, clannad, short hair, blue hair, uniform, long hair, HD wallpaper -
4689x3312px
Kyou and Nagisa, classroom, nagisa furukawa, schoolgirls, notes, brown hair, purple hair, clannad, short hair, board, theater club, uniform, kyou fujibayashi, chair, long hair, HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, HD wallpaper -
2500x1661px
Actresses, Mary Elizabeth Winstead, Actress, American, Brown Eyes, Brunette, Face, Short Hair, HD wallpaper -
1087x807px
Clannad, pretty, furukawa, tomoya okazaki, adorable, furukawa nagisa, sweet, okazaki, nice, anime, tomoya, anime girl, couple, female, male, lovely, nagisa furukawa, smile, anime couple, smiling, okazaki tomoya, happy, nagisa, cute, boy, kawaii, girl, petals, HD wallpaper -
2048x2898px
anime, anime girls, skirt, apples, school uniform, brown eyes, brunette, short hair, HD phone wallpaper -
2355x3039px
love letter, anime girl, school uniform, romance, brown hair, sunset, scenic, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1360x2520px
anime girls, sky, clouds, flowers, headphones, short hair, brunette, school uniform, sailor uniform, HD phone wallpaper -
1500x1070px
Clannad Family, Anime Guy, Anime Couple, Anime, Clannad After Story, Tomoya Okazaki, Smile, Ushio Okazaki, Blushing, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Family, Tomoya, Dango Dango, Laughing, Furukawa, Brunette, Okazaki, Nagisa, Snow, Anime Girl, Ushio, Nagisa Okazaki, HD wallpaper -
1428x2542px
anime, anime girls, digital art, artwork, portrait display, vertical, 2D, katana, samurai, short hair, watch, arms up, black hair, school uniform, legs, simple background, HD phone wallpaper -
1400x1050px
Clannad girls, kotomi ichinose, classroom, nagisa furukawa, schoolgirls, brown hair, purple hair, ryo fujibayashi, clannad, short hair, blue hair, uniform, friendship, long hair, kyo fujibayashi, HD wallpaper -
2047x1652px
cute anime girl, hoodie, short hair, train, brown hair, Anime, HD wallpaper -
1920x1440px
anime school girl, classroom, school uniform, brown hair, Anime, HD wallpaper -
2000x1374px
Anime, Clannad, Akio Furukawa, Nagisa Furukawa, Sanae Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, HD wallpaper -
1650x1035px
Subarashiki Hibi, brown hair, purple hair, sky, wakatsuki kagami, minakami yuki, ponytail, short hair, wakatsuki tsukasa, anime, girls, purple eyes, school uniform, HD wallpaper -
1920x1500px
Anime, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, HD wallpaper -
1941x2587px
pretty anime school girl, brown hair, school uniform, clouds, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
720x1280px
Clannad sun on river, clannad, nagisa, river, sunset, tomoya, HD phone wallpaper -
1992x2494px
anime, anime girls, brunette, face, short hair, brown eyes, school uniform, enj!, HD phone wallpaper -
4000x2453px
short hair, school uniform, anime school girl, Anime, HD wallpaper -
2894x4093px
anime school girl, water fountain, uniform, pretty, brown hair, clouds, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1000x1727px
anime, anime girls, brunette, brown eyes, school uniform, HD phone wallpaper -
1535x1086px
Nagisa and Ushio, Anime, Clannad After Story, Ushio Okazaki, Trees, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Bench, Bubbles, Dango Dango, Sleeping, Child, Furukawa, Brunette, Mother and Daughter, Okazaki, Nagisa, Anime Girl, Ushio, Nagisa Okazaki, HD wallpaper -
1024x768px
Clannad, nagisa furukawa, anime, HD wallpaper -
3065x5150px
anime girls, short hair, rooftops, vertical, school uniform, blush, dark hair, Eumi, HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Brown Eyes Brown Hair Girl Nobara Kugisaki School Uniform Jujutsu Kaisen, HD wallpaper -
1280x768px
Nagisa, pretty, furukawa, bonito, adorable, clannad, furukawa nagisa, sweet, nice, anime, beauty, face, anime girl, long hair, female, lovely, nagisa furukawa, brown hair, brown eyes, cute, kawaii, girl, scene, HD wallpaper -
2498x1278px
anime girl, sunset, sky, school uniform, short hair, Anime, HD wallpaper -
1600x1200px
Lesson 1, window, nagisa furukawa, schoolgirls, brown hair, charm, book, clannad, lesson, short hair, uniform, yukine miyazawa, long hair, HD wallpaper -
3632x2536px
oozora subaru, hololive, school uniform, short hair, curtain, smiling, Anime, HD wallpaper -
1680x1200px
anime girl, short hair, uniform, blue eyes, Anime, HD wallpaper -
1698x1358px
Nagisa, pretty furukawa, clannad, furukawa nagisa, sweet, nice, anime, anime girl, female, lovely, nagisa furukawa, brown hair, winter, short hair, girl, snow, HD wallpaper -
2160x3840px
anime, anime girls, sky, clouds, short hair, dark hair, school uniform, original characters, sunset, moescape, HD phone wallpaper -
4093x2894px
Peaceful Days!, grass, okazaki nagisa, sunny, okazaki tomoya, clannad, daytime, sleeping, furukawa nagisa, tree, green, blue hair, anime, okazaki ushio, HD wallpaper -
1382x2020px
anime, anime girls, redhead, long hair, school uniform, brown eyes, pantyhose, Wait_ar, HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Mei and Nagisa, short hair, nagisa furukawa, blue hair, brown hair, mei sunohara, clannad, HD wallpaper -
1920x1357px
Anime, Clannad, Akio Furukawa, Botan (Clannad), Fuuko Ibuki, Katsuki Shima, Kotomi Ichinose, Kouko Ibuki, Kyou Fujibayashi, Mei Sunohara, Misae Sagara, Nagisa Furukawa, Ryou Fujibayashi, Sanae Furukawa, Tomoya Okazaki, Tomoyo Sakagami, Ushio Okazaki, Youhei Sunohara, Yusuke Yoshino, HD wallpaper -
2099x2952px
anime school girl, blushes, loli, school uniform, short hair, ribbon, sunlight, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1800x1273px
anime girl, brown hair, sakura blossom, wind, school uniform, sad expression, Anime, HD wallpaper -
2499x2887px
anime girl, waitress, cafe, breads, uniform, blonde, headdress, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Beautiful eyes, beauty, brown hair, face, girl, mask, HD phone wallpaper -
3118x1963px
Anime, Clannad, Tomoyo Sakagami, Nagisa Furukawa, HD wallpaper -
2500x1442px
sunset, anime girl, short hair, school uniform, sky, Anime, HD wallpaper -
1274x955px
Nagisa Furukawa, nagisa, christmas, blushing, anime girl, clannad, sexy, HD wallpaper -
1024x768px
Lap Pillow, Anime Couple, Couple, Anime, Clannad After Story, Tomoya Okazaki, Blue Sky, Clannad, Nagisa Furukawa, Tomoya, Apartment Window, White Dress, Furukawa, Clouds, Okazaki, Nagisa, Nagisa Okazaki, HD wallpaper -
2190x3200px
oozora subaru, hololive, short brown hair, loli, cute, virtual youtuber, Anime, HD phone wallpaper -
1251x2000px
anime, anime girls, digital art, artwork, portrait display, thigh-highs, school uniform, short hair, black hair, black eyes, Yohaku, HD phone wallpaper